Bookmark and Share

Score for Season 6

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Group winner will go to the play-off, second and third ranked will compete for a wildcard slot to the play-off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Soul Harvesters Necromantic
Björn
4
67%
 
2
33%
 
0
0%
10 11 - 1 11 - 9
(2-3)
 
Zharr's Black Anvil Chaos Dwarf
Andreas
4
67%
 
1
17%
 
1
17%
9 9 - 4 13 - 10
(1-1)
 
Xahutec Queens Amazon
jammydodger
3
50%
 
0
0%
 
3
50%
6 6 - 9 10 - 18
(1-3)
 
The Dukes High Elf
coma
1
17%
 
0
0%
 
5
83%
2 4 - 10 5 - 14
(0-2)
 
Thumb in the eye boys Orc
MatsB
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
6
100%
0 2 - 11 12 - 4
(2-1)
 
Group winner will go to the play-off, second and third ranked will compete for a wildcard slot to the play-off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Blonde Bombers Wood Elf
Nikolai
6
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
12 23 - 7 6 - 8
(1-0)
 
Body Count Undead
Carn
3
50%
 
0
0%
 
3
50%
6 9 - 8 10 - 7
(2-1)
 
Goose Riders Underworld
Henrik
2
33%
 
1
17%
 
3
50%
5 9 - 13 7 - 20
(4-4)
 
Northfolk Nuggets Halfling
Örjan
1
17%
 
0
0%
 
5
83%
2 7 - 15 14 - 17
(2-5)
 
FFS!! Human
Anders
1
17%
 
1
17%
 
4
67%
2
(-1)
5 - 13 14 - 7
(3-2)
 
Group winner will go to the play-off, second and third ranked will compete for a wildcard slot to the play-off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Astragoth's Reavers Chaos Dwarf
Joel
4
67%
 
1
17%
 
1
17%
9 9 - 3 13 - 13
(1-2)
 
Gjallarhornets IF Human
Thursablot
3
50%
 
1
17%
 
2
33%
7 11 - 8 12 - 14
(1-2)
 
Black Death Sports Club Skaven
David
3
50%
 
1
17%
 
2
33%
7 12 - 13 8 - 19
(2-3)
 
The World Edge Wreckers Dwarf
Oskar
2
33%
 
2
33%
 
2
33%
6 6 - 5 17 - 13
(3-1)
 
Fluffy White Bunnies Orc
Putte
3
50%
 
0
0%
 
3
50%
6 7 - 8 21 - 6
(2-0)
 
Group winner will go to the play-off, second and third ranked will compete for a wildcard slot to the play-off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Puff Puff Pass High Elf
Håkan
4
67%
 
1
17%
 
1
17%
9 19 - 11 7 - 13
(1-1)
 
Tüskarna från Linghed Human
Mago
4
67%
 
0
0%
 
2
33%
8 9 - 6 16 - 5
(3-2)
 
Wolfland Warriors Norse
Jonas
4
67%
 
0
0%
 
2
33%
8 9 - 7 11 - 7
(1-0)
 
League of Traitors Nurgle
Christofer
1
17%
 
3
50%
 
2
33%
5 5 - 6 13 - 12
(3-4)
 
League of Temperance Vampire
EgilBjörn
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 2 - 5 3 - 3
(1-0)
 
The (Z)-Eusses Human
Vera
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
4
100%
0 0 - 11 5 - 9
(1-0)
 
Group winner will go to the play-off, second ranked will compete for a wildcard slot to the play-off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Supernatural Selection Elf
Ozt
4
67%
 
1
17%
 
1
17%
9 15 - 5 13 - 12
(0-0)
 
Black Mambo Dark Elf
Zlikk
4
67%
 
0
0%
 
2
33%
8 16 - 10 8 - 10
(0-1)
 
Danger of Hexoatl Lizardmen
Dennis
3
50%
 
1
17%
 
2
33%
7 12 - 13 14 - 14
(0-3)
 
Arkham Hoppers Slann
Egil
1
17%
 
0
0%
 
5
83%
2 9 - 17 1 - 14
(0-0)
 
Group winner will go to the play-off, second ranked will compete for a wildcard slot to the play-off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Dia de los muertos Undead
JB
4
67%
 
1
17%
 
1
17%
9 16 - 8 22 - 11
(4-1)
 
Drakenhof Blood Sport Vampire
Erik
2
33%
 
2
33%
 
2
33%
6 9 - 7 11 - 10
(0-0)
 
Reptile Dysfunction Lizardmen
ErikDalen
1
17%
 
1
17%
 
4
67%
3 8 - 18 15 - 13
(1-1)
 
Coven of the Oceanstorm Lizardmen
Larsen
2
33%
 
0
0%
 
4
67%
2
(-2)
4 - 11 7 - 7
(1-0)
 



go to previous page
Current Champion
 

 
Latest matches:
Season 29, round 7
  2    Green Diet
  1    Sick Moves
Season 29, round 8
  2    Anlec Talons
  1    Mighty Brewerers
Season 29, round 8
  1    Run the Rats
  4    Dark Frells Unt.
Season 29, round 7
  1    Writers Wot Snuff...
  1    Edsbergs Elende
Season 29, round 7
  1    Mighty Brewerers
  1    Ormfell Vipers
Season 29, round 8
  1    Saphery Sapphires
  1    Rosevalley Thorns
Season 29, round 7
  1    Killabots
  2    Anlec Talons
Season 29, round 7
  1    Also Sprach Zharr...
  1    Hedeby BK

Open 16, B2
  2    Ekerö Braindeads
  3    Ryssviken Ragtags

Season 29, round 7
  3    Dark Frells Unt.
  0    Saphery Sapphires
Season 29, round 7
  1    Träskallarna IF
  2    Enskede Bollklubb
Season 29, round 7
  5    Kista Social Nibb...
  2    Run the Rats
Season 29, round 7
  2    Blackport Krakens
  1    New Vinland Patri...
Season 29, round 6
  0    Ormfell Vipers
  4    Killabots
Season 29, round 7
  3    Rosevalley Thorns
  0    The Dumbster'z

Open 16, B2
  1    Ryssviken Ragtags
  0    Snipe Hunters
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League