Bookmark and Share

Score for Season 3

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

The top 2 teams go to the play-off
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
SPAM! Norse
Ozt
4
80%
 
1
20%
 
0
0%
13 8 - 3 14 - 9
(2-1)
 
Fluffy White Bunnies Orc
Putte
3
60%
 
1
20%
 
1
20%
10 8 - 6 12 - 4
(1-1)
 
Puff Puff Pass High Elf
Håkan
2
40%
 
1
20%
 
2
40%
7 9 - 9 5 - 13
(0-1)
 
Chiselheads Dwarf
Partybwal
2
40%
 
0
0%
 
3
60%
6 4 - 6 16 - 4
(5-1)
 
Quantum Pussycats Undead
David
1
20%
 
1
20%
 
3
60%
4 5 - 7 7 - 15
(1-2)
 
Body Count Undead
Carn
1
20%
 
0
0%
 
4
80%
3 5 - 8 3 - 12
(1-4)
 
The top 2 teams go to the play-off
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Blue Bay Rollers Orc
Thursablot
3
60%
 
1
20%
 
1
20%
10 9 - 5 13 - 10
(1-2)
 
Ferocious Furries Norse
Dennis
2
40%
 
3
60%
 
0
0%
9 6 - 4 8 - 15
(1-4)
 
Toastwood Treehuggers Wood Elf
Mago
2
40%
 
2
40%
 
1
20%
8 9 - 4 12 - 7
(2-0)
 
Zharr's Black Anvil Chaos Dwarf
Andreas
1
20%
 
4
80%
 
0
0%
7 6 - 5 17 - 7
(1-0)
 
Slakthus 7 Chaos
Jonas
1
20%
 
1
20%
 
3
60%
4 5 - 10 13 - 4
(3-0)
 
Arrogant Amphibians Slann
Björn
0
0%
 
1
20%
 
4
80%
1 3 - 10 1 - 21
(0-2)
 
The top 2 teams go to the play-off
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
The World Edge Wreckers Dwarf
Oskar
5
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
15 9 - 0 16 - 2
(1-0)
 
Lustria Mammal Leapers Slann
Erik
2
40%
 
1
20%
 
2
40%
7 9 - 8 9 - 18
(2-2)
 
Tha Óran dubh á'bháird Dark Elf
virre
2
40%
 
2
40%
 
1
20%
6
(-2)
6 - 3 6 - 1
(1-0)
 
Deadrock Gobbos Goblin
Fredrik
1
20%
 
2
40%
 
2
40%
5 4 - 6 9 - 13
(0-2)
 
Coulrophobia Ogre
Egil
1
20%
 
2
40%
 
2
40%
5 5 - 8 5 - 11
(0-1)
 
Hallowed be thy Blade Dark Elf
Jonny
0
0%
 
1
20%
 
4
80%
-4
(-5)
1 - 9 2 - 2
(1-0)
 
The top 2 teams go to the play-off
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Astragoth's Reavers Chaos Dwarf
Joel
5
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
15 9 - 1 9 - 7
(0-2)
 
The Educated Rodents Skaven
Simon
3
60%
 
0
0%
 
2
40%
9 10 - 7 8 - 18
(1-5)
 
Greenskins of Scandza Orc
JB
3
60%
 
0
0%
 
2
40%
9 7 - 4 20 - 4
(7-1)
 
Hag Graef Spectres Dark Elf
Jerrus
2
40%
 
1
20%
 
2
40%
7 6 - 6 11 - 8
(1-2)
 
Carcosan Corruptors Underworld
Larsen
0
0%
 
2
40%
 
3
60%
2 6 - 13 7 - 15
(4-3)
 
The not so nice Pirates Dwarf
Rebecka
0
0%
 
1
20%
 
4
80%
1 2 - 9 6 - 9
(2-2)
 



go to previous page
Current Champion
 

 
Latest bulletins:
The Meal Machines
Game over or The end?
Dear sports fans and ...
Latest matches:
Open Season 18, S1
  2    Snowstoppers
  1    [YB] Walter Tech ...

Season 31, round 4
  1    Nobilissimum Domi...
  2    Salzenmund Demigr...
Season 31, round 4
  4    Wormwood Harbingers
  0    Black Ark Bloodle...

Open Season 18, S1
  3    Mordheim Marshwal...
  0    [YB] Caketown Bak...

Season 31, round 4
  1    Aspudden Agnostics
  0    Barbed Wire Kisses

Open Season 18, S1
  1    Mordheim Marshwal...
  0    Bruised Ego

7evens Season 2, Round 2
  2    (7) Ceredion Dozers
  0    (7) Cult of Cobra...
7evens Season 2, Rond 1
  1    (7) Cult of Cobra...
  1    (7) Ceredion Dozers

Season 31, round 4
  1    Chaos Engine
  0    Syndabockarna
Season 31, round 4
  2    UndeadZone
  1    Magyar Marauders
Season 31, round 4
  0    El Diablos
  4    Ulthuan United
Season 31, round 3
  2    Magyar Marauders
  2    Syndabockarna

Open Season 18, S1
  0    [YB] Caketown Bak...
  2    Elaka Rangel

7evens Season 2, round 1
  2    (7) Cult of Cobra...
  0    (7) Killabot Ravens

Season 31, round 3
  1    Black Ark Bloodle...
  2    Barbed Wire Kisses

7evens Season 2, S1
  2    (7) Cult of Cobra...
  1    (7) Rerolls-Royce...

Open Season 18, S1
  1    Nurgle Burglers
  2    Butt-Watchers

7evens Season 2, round 1
  0    (7) Slanna Mina Ord
  1    (7) Killabot Ravens
7evens Season 2, S1
  2    (7) Cult of Cobra...
  1    (7) Rerolls-Royce...

Season 31, round 4
  2    Meal Machines
  3    Ett Slannt Nöje
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League