Bookmark and Share

Score for Season 4

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Top two team will go to the playoffs, the two best third ranking teams from all groups will also enter the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Lustria Mammal Leapers Slann
Erik
4
57%
 
2
29%
 
1
14%
14 9 - 3 7 - 11
(0-2)
 
Black Death Sports Club Skaven
David
3
43%
 
4
57%
 
0
0%
13 16 - 10 4 - 13
(0-2)
 
Astragoth's Reavers Chaos Dwarf
Joel
3
43%
 
3
43%
 
1
14%
12 11 - 6 14 - 9
(2-1)
 
The World Edge Wreckers Dwarf
Oskar
3
43%
 
2
29%
 
2
29%
11 10 - 8 19 - 5
(4-0)
 
Body Count Undead
Carn
2
33%
 
2
33%
 
2
33%
6
(-2)
8 - 7 5 - 8
(1-1)
 
League of Traitors Nurgle
Christofer
2
33%
 
0
0%
 
4
67%
5
(-1)
3 - 10 9 - 8
(1-2)
 
Purple Haze Necromantic
Håkan
1
14%
 
1
14%
 
5
71%
4 3 - 12 16 - 14
(2-2)
 
Greenskins of Scandza had to retire from active play, Commissioner team League of Temperance have agreed to play the remaining matches, but will not be ranked for the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Greenskins of Scandza Orc
JB
0
0%
 
4
100%
 
0
0%
4 3 - 3 5 - 7
(0-0)
 
League of Temperance Vampire
EgilBjörn
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
3
100%
0 4 - 8 3 - 7
(0-0)
 
Top two team will go to the playoffs, the two best third ranking teams from all groups will also enter the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Ferocious Furries Norse
Dennis
5
71%
 
1
14%
 
1
14%
16 19 - 5 33 - 18
(8-3)
 
Zharr's Black Anvil Chaos Dwarf
Andreas
5
71%
 
1
14%
 
1
14%
16 14 - 5 23 - 14
(2-1)
 
Fluffy White Bunnies Orc
Putte
5
71%
 
1
14%
 
1
14%
16 10 - 7 30 - 11
(7-3)
 
Soul Harvesters Necromantic
Björn
3
43%
 
1
14%
 
3
43%
10 6 - 11 11 - 24
(3-4)
 
Blonde Bombers Wood Elf
Nikolai
2
29%
 
2
29%
 
3
43%
8 8 - 9 5 - 28
(1-5)
 
Chiselheads Dwarf
Partybwal
1
14%
 
1
14%
 
5
71%
4 6 - 12 26 - 11
(2-5)
 
FFS!! Human
Anders
1
14%
 
1
14%
 
5
71%
4 5 - 11 14 - 21
(2-6)
 
Coulrophobia Ogre
Egil
0
0%
 
4
57%
 
3
43%
4 4 - 12 19 - 34
(4-2)
 
Top two team will go to the playoffs, the two best third ranking teams from all groups will also enter the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Toastwood Treehuggers Wood Elf
Mago
5
71%
 
2
29%
 
0
0%
17 15 - 7 11 - 17
(2-1)
 
Brewers Union Chaos Pact
Ozt
3
43%
 
3
43%
 
1
14%
12 10 - 5 19 - 7
(5-0)
 
The League Necromantic
Zlikk
4
57%
 
0
0%
 
3
43%
12 11 - 9 23 - 13
(2-2)
 
Green Bay Slackers Goblin
jammydodger
2
29%
 
1
14%
 
4
57%
7 8 - 14 14 - 18
(2-2)
 
Carcosan Corruptors Underworld
Larsen
2
33%
 
2
33%
 
2
33%
6
(-2)
8 - 8 15 - 11
(1-2)
 
The Educated Rodents Skaven
Simon
2
33%
 
1
17%
 
3
50%
6
(-1)
9 - 10 11 - 18
(1-3)
 
Wolfland Warriors Norse
Jonas
1
17%
 
3
50%
 
2
33%
5
(-1)
7 - 7 12 - 12
(0-2)
 
Blue Bay Rollers Orc
Thursablot
1
17%
 
0
0%
 
5
83%
1
(-2)
4 - 12 7 - 16
(2-3)
 



go to previous page
Current Champion
 

 
Latest matches:
Season 29, round 5
  0    Killabots
  2    Sick Moves
Season 29, round 5
  2    Writers Wot Snuff...
  1    Ormfell Vipers
Season 29, round 5
  1    Enskede Bollklubb
  2    New Vinland Patri...
Season 29, round 5
  2    Green Diet
  1    Hedeby BK
Season 29, round 5
  2    Blackport Krakens
  1    Saphery Sapphires
Season 29, round 4
  0    The Dumbster'z
  2    New Vinland Patri...
Season 29, round 5
  3    Kista Social Nibb...
  4    Rosevalley Thorns

Open 16, S1
  2    Chaos Engine
  2    Snipe Hunters

Season 29, round 4
  1    Ormfell Vipers
  2    Edsbergs Elende
Season 29, round 5
  0    Mighty Brewerers
  2    Also Sprach Zharr...

Open 16, S1
  3    Ulthuan United
  1    Ekerö Braindeads

Season 29, round 5
  3    Träskallarna IF
  2    Run the Rats

Open 16, B2
  1    Chaos Engine
  0    SpaceOrcs
Open 16, b2
  1    Chaos Engine
  2    Flora & Fauna
Open 16, S1
  0    Ekerö Braindeads
  2    Ryssviken Ragtags

Season 29, round 4
  2    Dark Frells Unt.
  0    Kista Social Nibb...
Season 29, round 4
  1    Saphery Sapphires
  1    Träskallarna IF
Season 29, round 4
  2    Run the Rats
  2    Enskede Bollklubb

Open 16, S1
  2    Ulthuan United
  1    Snipe Hunters
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League