Bookmark and Share

Result of Season 26

Score Board
Matches
Top Charts

  Team trophy    Winner Race
& coach
  Champions   Tomb City Undertakers  Necromantic
Pellevin
  2nd place   Svedmyraskogen Saviours  Wood Elf
razta
  3rd place   Badland Bruisers  Orc
MartinS
  Most Lethal Team   Norse by Norsewest  Norse
DavidD
  Most Lethal Team   Bribers from the south  Amazon
Lipiz
  Fair Play Prize   Svedmyraskogen Saviours  Wood Elf
razta
  Jumbo Prize   Flokis Lok  Norse
Floki
  Collector cards   Svedmyraskogen Saviours  Wood Elf
razta
  Collector cards   Norse by Norsewest  Norse
DavidD
  Collector cards   Magna Stultus  Ogre
Morn
 
  Player prize    Winner Type
& team
  Top Scorer     Raedwulf Bounty (30000 gp) Werewolf
Tomb City Undertakers
  Most violent player     Golmog Nob  Orc Blitzer
Badland Bruisers
  Most violent player     Geldar Hanara Bounty (30000 gp) Norse Berserker
Norse by Norsewest
  Top Thrower     Areviloin dead Wood Elf Thrower
Svedmyraskogen Saviours
  Top Interceptor     Crimson Racetrack  Thrall
Hearts Once Again
  Top Interceptor     Thore Odinsson  Norse Berserker
Flokis Lok
  Rising Star     Everin  Wardancer
Svedmyraskogen Saviours
 


go to previous page
Current Champion
 

 
Latest matches:
Open 16, S1
  2    Chaos Engine
  2    Snipe Hunters

Season 29, round 4
  1    Ormfell Vipers
  2    Edsbergs Elende
Season 29, round 5
  0    Mighty Brewerers
  2    Also Sprach Zharr...

Open 16, S1
  3    Ulthuan United
  1    Ekerö Braindeads

Season 29, round 5
  3    Träskallarna IF
  2    Run the Rats

Open 16, B2
  1    Chaos Engine
  0    SpaceOrcs
Open 16, b2
  1    Chaos Engine
  2    Flora & Fauna
Open 16, S1
  0    Ekerö Braindeads
  2    Ryssviken Ragtags

Season 29, round 4
  2    Dark Frells Unt.
  0    Kista Social Nibb...
Season 29, round 4
  1    Saphery Sapphires
  1    Träskallarna IF
Season 29, round 4
  2    Run the Rats
  2    Enskede Bollklubb

Open 16, S1
  2    Ulthuan United
  1    Snipe Hunters
Open 16, B2
  0    SpaceOrcs
  4    Snipe Hunters

Season 29, round 4
  0    Rosevalley Thorns
  3    Blackport Krakens

Open 16, S1
  2    Chaos Engine
  2    Flora & Fauna

Season 29, round 4
  2    Hedeby BK
  0    Anlec Talons
Season 29, round 4
  1    Also Sprach Zharr...
  1    Killabots

Open 16, Boat 2
  3    Chaos Engine
  0    Ulthuan United

Season 29, round 4
  1    Green Diet
  0    Mighty Brewerers
Season 29, round 4
  0    Sick Moves
  1    Writers Wot Snuff...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League